Business or leisure: nice for couples or singles: Sunny 2 room attic for relaxing hours
About this listing
Entire apartment
This 2 room apartment with a new fitted kitchen and extra storage room in the hallway is located in charming Leipzig Sellerhausen. Ideal for singles or young couples. The perfect retreat in one of Leipzig's up-and-coming districts. Enjoy the benefits of a modern lifestyle combined with the cozy flair of a traditional attic. The apartment impresses with its bright and friendly atmosphere, thanks to large windows that let in lots of natural light and offer a wonderful view of the city. The kitch...
Additional Information
Convince yourself of this unique living offer and fall in love with the apartment Reinigung 1-2x im Monat ist möglich. Bitte sprechen Sie uns an. No Parties or Noises
Bedroom
1 Sofa bed
Living room
House rules
No noises please
Pets are allowed with conditions
Erlaubt: Katzen, Hunde bis 10 kg, Kleintiere. Mieter haftet für Schäden und Wiederherstellung
First month rent
€1,187
One-time service fee
€299 incl. VAT
Total to book
€1,486
Paid directly to the landlord
Security deposit
Due before move-in€1,500
Monthly rent
Excluding first month€1,187/month
Final cleaning fee
€125
Certifications and regulations
Energy certificate
Energy certificate not available yet / In application process